Debbie Melvin
 - Principal Broker
 - Realtor since 1986

• Specializing in New Construction
• Accredited Buyer Representative
• Multi Million Dollar Annual Sales

email. 1Debbie.Melvin@gmail.com
office. 615-754-0200
direct. 615-948-2769

Nichols Vale Model








local information

City of Lebanon
City Hall 443-2839
Police 443-2323
Water 444-0825
Sewer 444-0825
Trash 444-0825
Parks & Recreation 449-0303
Middle TN Electric 444-1323
AT&T www.attinternetservice.com
Charter Communication 444-2288
Post Office 453-8925
University Medical Center 444-8262
Lebanon Special School District 449-6060
Friendship Christian School 449-1573

City of Mt. Juliet
City Hall 754-2552
Police 754-2550
Middle TN Electric 754-1213
TN Telephone 754-2000
Intermedia 244-5900
Nashville Gas Co 734-0734
West Wilson Utility 758-5682
Mt. Juliet Sewer 754-2554
Trash – PDQ Disposal 254-6666
Post Office 758-2724
Mt. Juliet Christian School 758-2427

City of Watertown
City Hall 237-3326
Police 237-3326
Charter Cablevision 444-2288
Bellsouth 800-753-0223
Middle TN Nat. Gas 597-4300
Watertown Water 237-3326
Watertown Sewer 237-3326
Getman’s Disposal 237-4543

Wilson County
County Mayor 444-1383
Wilson County Sheriff 444-1422
Emergency Management 444-8777
Voter Registration 444-0216
Automobile Tags 444-0314
Wilson County Schools 444-3282
Health Department 444-5325
Tax Assessor 444-4092
Register of Deeds 443-2611
Ward Ag. Center 443-2626
Wilson Co. Fair 443-2626
Education/Schools
·  Carroll Oakland Elementary School
·  Cumberland University
·  Friendship Christian School
·  Lakeview Elementary School
·  Lebanon High School
·  Lebanon Special School District
·  Mount Juliet Christian Academy
·  Mount Juliet Elementary School
·  Mount Juliet High School
·  Mount Juliet Middle School
·  Pixie School/McClain Christian Academy
·  Rutland Elementary School
·  Southside Elementary School
·  Stoner Creek Elementary School
·  Tennessee State University
·  Tuckers Crossroads Elementary School
·  W.A. Wright Elementary School
·  West Elementary School
·  Wilson Central High School
·  Wilson County Schools
·  Wilson County Teacher Center Online Library
·  Wilson County Vocational Center

Chamber of Commerce
·  Mt. Juliet Chamber of Commerce
·  Watertown Chamber of Commerce

Government
·  City of Lebanon
·  City of Mt. Juliet
·  Four Lake Authority
·  Wilson County Government

Miscellaneous
·  Fiddlers Grove
·  Joint Economic & Community Development Board of Wilson County
·  Nashville Superspeedway
·  Middle TN Career Center
·  Tennessee Department of Tourism
·  Wilson County Association of Realtors
·  Wilson County CVB
·  WilsonCounty.Com
·  Wilson County Fair
·  Wilson Post
·  Map Quest
·  Weather
Home
Floor Plans
Eastland Construction
Open Houses
Office For Lease>
This website by Call Ken For Tech
 © 2012 Debbie Melvin - Support
All Rights Reserved